Place Competition Year
First place State Physics Competition 2019
Second place State Competition in English language 2019
Second place  State Biology Competition 2019
First place Regional Competition in Mathematics 2018
Second place State Competition in Mathematics 2018
Second place State Competition in Biology 2018
Third place State Competition in English Language 2018
Third place State Competition in Biology 2018
Third place Regional German language Competition 2018
Second place State English Language Competition 2016
First place State Competition in Programming 2015
First place State Competition in Information Technology 2015
Second place State Competition in Programming and classification of the Macedonian Olympiad 2015
Second place European Mathematical Cup 2015
Second place field of Mechanical Technique at the State Competition of Young Researchers from the Republic of Macedonia 2015
Third place Regional Competition in Informatics 2015
Bronze medal Balkan Mathematical Olympiad and World Olympics 2015
Third place regional competition Nanomaterials – materials of the future 2015
First place Regional Competition in Informatics 2014
First place State Information Technology Competition 2014
First place in the field of Ecology State Competition of Young Researchers from the Republic of Macedonia 2014
Second place  in the field of Mechanical Technique State Competition of Young Researchers from the Republic of Macedonia 2014
Silver medal Macedonian Olympiad in Informatics 2014
Participation in the Balkans and World Olympiad 2014
Silver medal Senior Mathematics Olympiad in R. Macedonia 2014
Second place Regional Competition in Mathematics 2014
Second place Republic Mathematics Competition 2014
Third place Regional Competition in Informatics 2014
First place Regional Informatics Competition 2013
First place Regional Mathematics Competition 2013
First place State Information Technology Competition 2013
First place International Competition Kangaroo 2013
Second place Regional Informatics Competition 2013
Second place State Information Technology Competition 2013
Bronze Medal Macedonian Olympiad in Informatics 2013
Third place International Competition in Informatics in Belgrade 2013
Third place State Mathematics Competition 2013
Highest ranked State Competition for Secondary Schools in Sociology 2013
Silver medal 2013 Junior Balkan Olympiad 2013
First place Regional Mathematics Competition 2012
First place Competition for the best essay on the topic “When will I be a leader …”  under the high patronage of the President of the Republic of Macedonia, His Excellency, Dr. George Ivanov 2012
First place International Competition – Kangaroo 2012
First place Best essay on the theme “Ecology” under the auspices of the Norwegian Embassy at the state level 2012
First place Best composition on the theme “Ecology” at the competition “Days of Spring – Days of Ecology”, published by the City of Skopje 2014
First place Best composition on the theme “Ecology” at the competition “Days of Spring – Days of Ecology”, published by the City of Skopje 2013
First place Best composition on the theme “Ecology” at the competition “Days of Spring – Days of Ecology”, published by the City of Skopje 2012
Second place Regional Competition in Informatics Competition 2012
Bronze Medal Macedonian Mathematical Olympiad 2012
Second place State Competition in Mathematics 2012
Second place Short film at the competition announced by the UNICEF Office in Skopje  on the topic “Preventing violence in schools” 2012
23 awards Kengur Mathematics Competition